Bridgeclub Wuppertal e.V.
DBV Club - Nr. 407

Turniersieger

Art Datum Paare Grp. Name % Grp. Name %
Weihnachtsturnier 10.12.2016 47 1.Pl. Beatrix Allgeier
Peter Allgeier
64,92 2.Pl. Sabine Esch-Kruse
Joseph Sammut
62,27
Frühlingsturnier 27.04.2016 42 1.Pl. Margarete Glubrecht
Christian Glubrecht
68,53 2.Pl. Ellen Schweier
Henryk Kolesinski
67,33
Weihnachtsturnier 05.12.2015 46 1.Pl. Beatrix Allgeier
Peter Allgeier
68,89 2.Pl. Renate Brandenburg
Monika von Rummell
65,48
Frühlingsturnier 22.04.2015 47 1.Pl. Ilse Kohl
Christian Glubrecht
75,23 2.Pl. Adam Griger
Marian Powalla
67,81
Weihnachtsturnier 06.12.2014 49 1.Pl. Peter Heckmann
Christian Glubrecht
66,43 2.Pl. Ellen Schweier
Henryk Kolesinski
66,17
10. Bergische Meisterschaft 28.09.2014 23 Gabriele Schmelter
Roland Rohowsky
61,13 Anja Ebeling
Reinhard Erpenbeck
57,70
Frühlingsturnier 09.04.2014 44 1.Pl. Inge Fichert
Christine Kündgen
68,71 2.Pl. Ellen Schweier
Henryk Kolesinski
64,48
Weihnachtsturnier 07.12.2013 42 1.Pl. Christian Glubrecht
Peter Heckmann
68,74 2.Pl. Prof.Dr.Iris Oppel
Hans Oppel
62,64
9. Bergische Meisterschaft 22.09.2013 43 Jürgen Bäumges
Andreas Holowski
65,83 Sabine Esch-Kruse
Joseph Sammut
59,79
Frühlingsturnier 24.04.2013 47 1.Pl. Christine Kündgen
Klaus Damerow
70,68 2.Pl. Christian Glubrecht
Peter Heckmann
67,82
Weihnachtsturnier 15.12.2012 49 1.Pl. Margarete Glubrecht
Ewa Powalla
67,94 2.Pl. Adam Griger
Marian Powalla
66,45
8. Bergische Meisterschaft 02.09.2012 46 Bernhard Sträter
Heribert Sträter
62,39 Sabine Esch-Kruse
Joseph Sammut
Gerlinde Knoll
Peter Knoll
61,11

61,11
Frühlingsturnier 23.05.2012 46 1.Pl. Margarete Glubrecht
Ewa Powalla
67,64 2.Pl. Marion Kleinbongartz
Gerhard Czempik
64,53
Weihnachtsturnier 10.12.2011 53 1.Pl. Christian Glubrecht
Peter Heckmann
76,12 2.Pl. Margarete Glubrecht
Ewa Powalla
65,73
7. Bergische Meisterschaft 18.09.2011 45 Christian Glubrecht
Peter Heckmann
61,27 Ellen Schweier
Helga Hagenberg
62,73
Frühlingsturnier 04.05.2011 49 1.Pl. Margarete Glubrecht
Ewa Powalla
64,14 2. Pl. Maria Lauer
Roselies Ohler
62,14
Weihnachtsturnier 11.12.2010 57 1.Pl. Margarete Glubrecht
Ewa Powalla
67,23 2. Pl. Elke Samaan
Klaus Damerow
63,04
6. Bergische Meisterschaft 12.09.2010 40 Lutz Narajek
Hans-Jürgen Riedel
60,23 Marianne Sery
Jürgen Rinderspacher
61,72
Frühlingsturnier 28.04.2010 54 1. Pl. Ellen Schweier
Henryk Kolesinski
68,57 2. Pl. Heinrich Jung
Christian Glubrecht
67,67
Weihnachtsturnier 05.12.2009 56 O/W Christian Glubrecht
Peter Heckmann
69,37 N/S Dr. Iris Oppel
Hans Oppel
63,22
5. Bergische Meisterschaft 27.09.2009 39 Dr. Claus Günther
Christian Schlicker
65,54 Cornelia Koch
Catherine Reinhardt
62,84
Frühlingsturnier 06.05.2009 53 1. Pl. Heinrich Jung
Christian Glubrecht
66,64 2. Pl. Margarete Glubrecht
Ewa Powalla
65,39
Weihnachtsturnier 07.12.2008 54 1. Pl. Ilse Kohl
Brigitte Schöneich
68,18 2. Pl. Anke Kleinheinz
Christian Glubrecht
66,12
4. Bergische Meisterschaft 14.09.2008 34 Hartmut Brückner
Ralf Speckmann
60,53 Cornelia Koch
Catherine Reinhardt
60,08
Frühlingsturnier 07.05.2008 52 1. Pl. Ellen Schweier
Felix Zimmermann
75,27 2. Pl. Birgit Charchut
Anja Ebeling
68,64
Weihnachtsturnier 08.12.2007 50 1. Pl. Christian Glubrecht
Peter Heckmann
78,06 2. Pl. Ellen Schweier
Henryk Kolesinski
65,87
3. Bergische Meisterschaft 16.09.2007 51 Michael Tomski
Marc Schomann
57,35 Birgit Bäumges
Jürgen Bäumges
64,78
Frühlingsturnier 09.05.2007 51 1. Pl. Ellen Schweier
Henryk Kolesinski
69,20 2. Pl. Birgit Charchut
Anja Ebeling
61,41
Weihnachtsturnier 09.12.2006 57 O/W Christian Glubrecht
Marian Powalla
66,91 N/S Anja Ebeling
Till Erpenbeck
72,65
2. Bergische Meisterschaft 24.09.2006 48 Christian Glubrecht
Marian Powalla
60,00


Klemens Nolte
Prof.Dr. Norbert Schmitz
Lydia Tischer
Horst Tischer
66,20

62,30
Frühlingsturnier 26.04.2006 54 1. Pl. Astrid Hanisch
Georg Lindner
66,89 2. Pl. Anja Ebeling
Inge Fichert
64,26
Clubmeisterschaft 29.10.2005 26 1. Pl. Christian Glubrecht
Marian Powalla
63,81 2. Pl. Anja Ebeling
Till Erpenbeck
58,08
1. Bergische Meisterschaft 04.09.2005 61 Hartmut Brückner
Heribert Sträter
59,20

Dorle Grundmann
Frederike Grundmann
Monika Schoppmann
Lore Wittenstein
60,60

61,80
Weihnachtsturnier 04.12.2004 60 O/W Christian Glubrecht
Marian Powalla
67,38 N/S Inge Fichert
Christine Kündgen
65,89
Clubmeisterschaft 11.09.2004 27 1. Pl. Margarete Glubrecht
Ewa Powalla
61,31 2. Pl. Edith Jungbluth
Christof Jungbluth
59,74
Frühlingsturnier 05.05.2004 56 1. Pl. Christian Glubrecht
Marian Powalla
72,50 2. Pl. Georg Lindner
Hans Nolte
65,08
Weihnachtsturnier 06.12.2003 58 1. Pl. Christian Glubrecht
Marian Powalla
72,50 2. Pl. Renate Brandenburg
Gerhard Czempik
69,57
Frühlingsturnier 07.05.2003 54 1. Pl. Christian Glubrecht
Marian Powalla
67,85 2. Pl. Renate Brandenburg
Gerhard Czempik
63,29
Weihnachtsturnier 07.12.2002 59 1. Pl. Christian Glubrecht
Marian Powalla
68,20 2. Pl. Renate Brandenburg
Gerhard Czempik
63,71
Frühlingsturnier 24.04.2002 55 1. Pl. Monika von Rummell
Klaus Damerow
68,17 2. Pl. Cornelia Koch
Peter Coenjaerts
66,08
Weihnachtsturnier 08.12.2001 61 1. Pl. Christian Glubrecht
Marian Powalla
72,25 2. Pl. Cornelia Koch
Peter Heckmann
66,74
Frühlingsturnier 28.04.1999 60 O/W Renate Brandenburg
Brigitte Schöneich
66,47 N/S Margarete Glubrecht
Christian Glubrecht
66,01